Location: http://www.dipartimentolingue.unito.it/robots.html

Professori Ordinari

Badini Confalonieri Luca
Bosco Gabriella
Marello Carla
Milani Matteo
Morello Riccardo
Orazi Veronica
Paltrinieri Elisabetta
Panero Francesco
Pulcini Virginia
Vittoz Marie Berthe

Professori Associati

Abbati Orietta
Banjanin Ljiljana
Barbera Emanuele Ferdinando
Basso Enrico
Bonato Laura
Caprioglio Nadia
Carosso Andrea
Ciccarella Emanuele
Cinato Lucia
Coci Gianluca
Concilio Carmelina
Costa Marcella
Deandrea Pietro
Folena Lucia
Friedrich Gerhard
Furiassi Cristiano
Jaworski Krystyna Roza
Lusso Enrico
Madrussan Elena
Mattioda Maria Margherita
Merlin Pierpaolo
Merlo Roberto
Mininni Maria Isabella
Papa Elena
Pireddu Silvia
Rescia Laura
Roccati Giovanni Matteo
Romano Antonio
Ronco Giovanni
Sandrin Chiara
Santus Daniela
Simonigh Chiara
Tresso Claudia Maria
Trinchero Cristina
Valsania Maurizio

Ricercatori

Adinolfi Pierangela
Bermejo Calleja Maria Felisa
Cacia Daniela
Calvetto Silvano
Carmagnani Paola
De Angelis Irene
Di Loreto Sonia
Gomes Fournier Antˇnio JosÚ
Iovino Serenella
Kottelat Patricia
Luparia Paolo
Maurizio Massimo
Mazzaferro Gerardo
Minutella Vincenza
Molino Alessandra
Pagliarulo Giuseppe
Pavesio Monica
Pellizzari Patrizia
Piciucco Pier Paolo
Seita Mario
Ulrich Silvia

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Bellone Luca
Benigni Elisabetta
Calef Paola
Casolari Marzia
Ciotta Anna
Corino Elisa
Della Valle Paola
Nelva Daniela
Novarino Marco
Onesti Cristina
Rei Matteo
Zola Lia

Assegnisti di ricerca

Acker Antoine
Ajres Alessandro
Amico di Meane Isabella
Bettega Simone
Borio Alex
Contini Milena
Corbani Monica
Greco Barbara
Moretti Viviana

Dottorandi

Borca Teodora Maria
Carchia Marco
Colonna Valentina
Cupi Loredana
Di Blanca Bonasera Erica
Doni Luana
Esposito Giorgia
Kuznetsova Natalia
Manni Ursula
Pavetto Barbara
Perisic Olja
Pieczka Anna
Rossi Elisabetta
Specchio Anna

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Baracco Alberto

Lettori (CEL)

Berger Doris
Bickert Norbert
Caron A.C.
Dimitrijevic Ivan
Dorrity Joseph
Eberl Elisabeth
Hehmann Georg
Hirst Shan
Jimenez Santamaria Alicia Teresa
Kather Stefan
Kobayashi Takae
Lawry Clarinda
Lombˇ Pablo
Moutounet Bernard
Nicolescu Alexandra Constantina
Owen Christopher
Sorez Annick
Villen Penalver Francisca
Wasserstein Laurence
Watts Guy Michael
Zautrennikova Valentina

Professori aggregati

Monge Filippo
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!